• Portfolio
  • Collections
  • Log In
Artwork Archive Logo
  • Discovery
Paige Wallis

Paige Wallis

Malden, MA

Message
  • Portfolio
  • Collections
Amsterdam Hollyhocks #1 by Paige Wallis, Image 1.
  • Amsterdam Hollyhocks #1, 2017
Watercolor
12 x 9 in
Wintry Mix by Paige Wallis, Image 3.
  • Wintry Mix, 2017
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
12 x 9 x 1 in
$575
Stargazers by Paige Wallis, Image 2.
  • Stargazers, 2017
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
12 x 9 x 1 in
Peonies at the Farmers Market by Paige Wallis, Image 3.
  • Peonies at the Farmers Market, 2017
Acrylic On Canvas
18 x 14 x 0.75 in
Pear, Pared by Paige Wallis, Image 6.
  • Pear, Pared, 2017
Acrylic On Canvas
8 x 8 x 0.75 in
Glass of Flaming Beauty by Paige Wallis, Image 1.
  • Glass of Flaming Beauty, 2017
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
12 x 9 x 1 in
$575
Feisty Mums by Paige Wallis, Image 4.
  • Feisty Mums, 2017
Acrylic on cradled panel
10 x 8 x 1 in
Farm Fresh Flowers by Paige Wallis, Image 5.
  • Farm Fresh Flowers, 2017
Acrylic On Canvas
14 x 18 x 0.75 in
$600
Egg Bowls by Paige Wallis, Image 1.
  • Egg Bowls, 2017
Acrylic on cradled panel
10 x 8 x 1 in
$500
Carys by Paige Wallis, Image 1.
  • Carys, 2017
Acrylic On Canvas
10 x 8 in
Trick or Treat by Paige Wallis, Image 2.
  • Trick or Treat, 2016
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
6 x 6 x 2 in
$225
Tasty Twists by Paige Wallis, Image 2.
  • Tasty Twists, 2016
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
6 x 6 x 2 in
$225
Sweet Bauble by Paige Wallis, Image 2.
  • Sweet Bauble, 2016
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
6 x 6 x 2 in
Supernovae by Paige Wallis, Image 2.
  • Supernovae, 2016
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
6 x 6 x 2 in
Sugar Shot by Paige Wallis, Image 1.
  • Sugar Shot, 2016
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
6 x 6 x 2 in
Oh Lolly Lollipops by Paige Wallis, Image 2.
  • Oh Lolly Lollipops, 2016
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
6 x 6 x 2 in
Minty Fresh by Paige Wallis, Image 8.
  • Minty Fresh, 2016
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
6 x 6 x 2 in
Great Balls of Fire by Paige Wallis, Image 2.
  • Great Balls of Fire, 2016
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
6 x 6 x 2 in
Goody Goody Gumdrops by Paige Wallis, Image 9.
  • Goody Goody Gumdrops, 2016
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
6 x 6 x 2 in
Dark Kisses by Paige Wallis, Image 8.
  • Dark Kisses, 2016
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
6 x 6 x 2 in
$225
Coffee With Jeanette by Paige Wallis, Image 1.
  • Coffee With Jeanette, 2016
Acrylic On Canvas
28 x 22 x 0.5 in
Butterscotch by Paige Wallis, Image 8.
  • Butterscotch, 2016
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
6 x 6 x 2 in
$225
Bubblegum by Paige Wallis, Image 2.
  • Bubblegum, 2016
Acrylic on cradled gessobord
6 x 6 x 2 in
Lady & Lulu by Paige Wallis, Image 1.
  • Lady & Lulu, 2015
acrylic on canvas
12 x 9 in
Tika by Paige Wallis, Image 1.
  • Tika, 2014
acrylic on canvas
10 x 10 in
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
 

Powered by Artwork Archive