• Portfolio
  • Collections
  • Log In
Artwork Archive Logo
  • Discovery
Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio

Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio

Chatham, MA

Message
  • Portfolio
  • Collections
All Available Sold
Eastward Ho by Artnova Gallery, Image 1.
  • Eastward Ho
8 Gulls by Artnova Gallery, Image 1.
  • 8 Gulls
Brick by Brick by Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio, Image 2.
  • Brick by Brick
Larkspur by Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio, Image 1.
  • Larkspur
Saguaro Fiesta by Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio, Image 1.
  • Saguaro Fiesta
Acrylic and mixed media on canvas
24 x 24 in
$1,900
Quahog by Artnova Gallery, Image 2.
  • Quahog
Linocut Print
12 x 9 in
$70
Two Oysters on Sea Foam by Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio, Image 1.
  • Two Oysters on Sea Foam
Oil and Cold Wax on panel
30 x 30 in
$3,600
Dancing Diamonds by Artnova Gallery, Image 1.
  • Dancing Diamonds
Blushing Blossom by Artnova Gallery, Image 1.
  • Blushing Blossom
Chatham Sail by Artnova Gallery, Image 1.
  • Chatham Sail
Acrylic on stretch canvas
24 x 48 in
$3,900
Rhapsody Fantastique by Artnova Gallery, Image 1.
  • Rhapsody Fantastique
Giclee
18 x 14 in
$650
Peaked Hill Bars by Artnova Gallery, Image 1.
  • Peaked Hill Bars
4 Score by Artnova Gallery, Image 2.
  • 4 Score
The Art of Flexibility by Artnova Gallery, Image 1.
  • The Art of Flexibility
Pink Serrulata by Artnova Gallery, Image 1.
  • Pink Serrulata
Acrylic on stretched canvas
20 x 16 in
$1,200
Somewhere Beyond the Sea by Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio, Image 1.
  • Somewhere Beyond the Sea
Acrylic on stretched canvas
16 x 20 in
$1,100
Dunes of Provincetown by Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio, Image 1.
  • Dunes of Provincetown
Watercolor on panel
8 x 15 in
$675
North Truro Cottages by Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio, Image 1.
  • North Truro Cottages
The Hope of Summer by Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio, Image 2.
  • The Hope of Summer
Acrylic on stretched canvas
24 x 24 in
$2,200
Cherry Blossoms in Bloom #7 by Artnova Gallery, Image 1.
  • Cherry Blossoms in Bloom #7
Acrylic on board
6.5 x 3.5 in
$145
Of wind and Roses by Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio, Image 1.
  • Of wind and Roses
Acrylic on stretched canvas
20 x 16 in
$1,200
Meandering by Artnova Gallery, Image 1.
  • Meandering
Race Point Light Fuel House #2 by Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio, Image 1.
  • Race Point Light Fuel House #2
A Toast to Life by Artnova Gallery & Salt Studio, Image 1.
  • A Toast to Life
Oil on linen panel
20 x 18 in
$2,650
Lynx Winch by Artnova Gallery, Image 1.
  • Lynx Winch
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • 6
  • 7
  • 8
  • …
  • 39
  • 40
 

©Artnova LLC 2025